DINE, WAVE & WIN!

MyDebit Je with your ATM card and Win!

01 Nov 2020 - 31 Jan 2021

Grand Prize
Kong Mun Suet

xxxxxxxx5790

First Prize
Pan tze shun

xxxxxxxx5409

Jason Lee Chao Tien

xxxxxxxx0391

Second Prize
Huda binti Nordin

xxxxxxxx5004

Kuan Li Hui

xxxxxxxx5172

Zurina Omar

xxxxxxxx5002

Sharina Azrine Abd Rahman

xxxxxxxx6100

Indra Gunawan Pardi

xxxxxxxx5045

Third Prize
Choo Heng Huat

xxxxxxxx5019

Siti Farhana Bt Yusoff

xxxxxxxx5332

Chow Eline

xxxxxxxxxx7652

CHIEW POOI SUM

xxxxxxxx6122

CHAN CHEN LEONG

xxxxxxxx5315

Kew Chun Meng

xxxxxxxx6139

Shazrun Zharif Samani

xxxxxxxx5835

Ungku Fadzil Bin Ungku Abu Bakar

xxxxxxxx5715

KHO CHIN AUN

xxxxxxxx5191

Artur Gizatullin

xxxxx4936

Weekly Winners - Week 1
Nur Diyana

xxxxxxxx5122

Artur Gizatullin

xxxxx4936

Afif Wahdi bin Ahmad

xxxxxxxx5213

NG yoke yee

xxxxxxxx6194

Tabira Bin Tahir

xxxxxxxx6309

Muhammad azizul

xxxxxxxx5677

Jasmine Nasinin

xxxxxxxx1208

Aleeza Shazmine

xxxxxxxxxx0144

Lee

xxxxx4884

Miriam Kang

xxxxxxxx6608

Mohammad Fitri Al Amin Bin Mohd Radi

xxxxxxxx5507

Jason Lee Chao Tien

xxxxxxxx0391

Hannah

xxxxxxxx6332

WONG YIN YU

xxxxxxxx6101

Seow Kah Sheng

xxxxxxxx5277

Alvin Wong

xxxxxxxx6327

Norafifahhh Akta

xxxxxxxx5836

Aimy

xxxxxxxx5178

Danelle Leezong

xxxxxxxx5386

Ng Ek Soo

xxxxxxxx5449

Weekly Winners - Week 2
Rozillikeca Robert

xxxxxxxx6394

Muhamad Syafiq Nasurudin

xxxxxxxx5971

IORI SUGITANI

xxxxx8779

Raja Zetty Akhtar binti Raja Shah Malik

xxxxxxxx5068

Ng Chee How

xxxxxxxx6809

Abd Jamal bin Jamaluddin

xxxxxxxx5897

Wan Hui Shen

xxxxxxxx5107

Khor Weng fai

xxxxxxxx6221

Leong Zoe Yi

xxxxxxxxxx1148

LEE YEE HWEI

xxxxxxxx5346

Mohd Abd Rahim bin Abu Bakar

xxxxxxxx5921

Jack

xxxxxxxx5505

Putri Nur Sarah Dahlia Binti Kamal

xxxxxxxx6080

MOHAMAD NOR RIZUAN BIN RAHIM

xxxxxxxx5729

Sara Ibrahim

xxxxxxxx6362

Radi Nor

xxxxxxxx5529

Norwahidah Luu Binti Ahmad Sufian

xxxxxxxx5068

Hidayat Bin Masduki

xxxxxxxx5933

Arthur Chin Han Hui

xxxxxxxx5433

Ashton Siah

xxxxxxxx6329

Weekly Winners - Week 3
Ungku Fadzil Bin Ungku Abu Bakar

xxxxxxxx5715

Chua Geot Gnoh

xxxxxxxx5592

JULHASHIM BIN BENUNG

xxxxxxxx5167

Nur Fathima Zahra Binti Abdul Wahab

xxxxxxxx5878

Zamhairie bin Ali

Ali

Lee Gon wah

xxxxxxxx7169

MOHD SYAHDAM BIN ZULKIFLI

xxxxxxxx5605

Mohd Zaid Bin Othman

xxxxxxxx5643

Beh Hong Ping

xxxxxxxx6443

Aan Nisa Binti Mohd Aziz

xxxxxxxx5014

Mohamad Nor Zikry Bin Mohd Ghazaly

xxxxxxxx6959

Wa Shi Sheng

xxxxxxxx5077

MUHAMMAD HARITH HAZIQ BIN KHAIRUDDIN

xxxxxxxx5441

Huda binti Nordin

xxxxxxxx5004

CHONG MIN LYEE

xxxxxxxx5832

Weekly Winners - Week 4
Olivia Lim Yi Hui

xxxxxxxx5782

Ahmad Ashraf Muhammad

xxxxxxxx5043

Auni Nadzirah

xxxxxxxx5174

Zyad Hadrami Bin Nasaruddin

xxxxxxxx5781

Ismail bin Derus

xxxxxxxx5339

Ng kai lay

xxxxxxxx5774

Ng Hann King

xxxxxxxx5019

AMELIA IZZATUL BINTI NASARUDDIN

xxxxxxxx5788

Andrey Polienko

xxxxx6880

Kew Chun Meng

xxxxxxxx6139

Lai Yi Kok

xxxxxxxx6367

Raibenna Mat Jenan

xxxxxxxx5707

Hazimah md Sidik

xxxxxxxx6170

George Kalang Balan

xxxxxxxxxx5231

Yusairi fitri

xxxxxxxx5569

AU LAI YIN

xxxxxxxx5458

Weekly Winners - Week 5
Hanis Nasuha bt Mohd Zaki

xxxxxxxx5154

Mohamed Efendy bin Abdul Jalal

xxxxxxxx5689

Foo Wen Chuan

xxxxxxxx5681

zainah Bt Jalil

xxxxxxxx5182

Yusran Bin Ariffin

xxxxxxxx6147

Wong Wan Ying

xxxxxxxxxx5280

Zarina binti Ismail

xxxxxxxx5352

Faridah Hanim binti Abdul Rahim

xxxxxxxx5048

Nabila Farhana Binti Razalle

xxxxxxxx5526

Indra Gunawan Pardi

xxxxxxxx5045

Norazlina Abu Hassan

xxxxxxx5204

Mohamad Faisal Sabaruddin

xxxxxxxx5309

Ng chee lay

xxxxxxxx5876

Siow Khin Shen

xxxxxxxx5075

Teoh Chee Yoong

xxxxxxxxxx5361

Weekly Winners - Week 6
Izat muzamil bin azri

xxxxxxxx5771

Tamimi Bin Tamby

xxxxxxxx5691

Lai Kah Wah

xxxxxxxx5530

Zurina Omar

xxxxxxxx5002

Soo Chin Siew

xxxxxxxx5010

Norhasikin Bt Md Sidik

xxxxxxxx5662

Zarina binti Jufri

xxxxxxxxxx5176

Janice Kong Yin Ying

xxxxxxxx5348

Ng Yee Lian

xxxxxxxx5668

Tan Lip Hong

xxxxxxxx6375

Fariyati Bt Famri

xxxxxxxx5068

Sofian Bin Yunus

xxxxxxxx6029

Kuan Li Hui

xxxxxxxx5172

Mohd shawal bin mohd shafie

xxxxxxxx5367

Mohd Zaidi bin Abu Bakar

xxxxxxxx5743

LOK SENG HON

xxxxxxxx5981

Salmah bt Razali

xxxxxxxx5598

Chiang Ning

xxxxxxxx5017

KHO CHIN AUN

xxxxxxxx5191

Nuraini binti Noor Rosni

xxxxxxxx5096

Weekly Winners - Week 7
Natasya Fazrin

xxxxxxxx6560

Muhammad Harith Bin Mohd Nizam

xxxxxxxx6079

Kok Chen Yung

xxxxxxxx5447

Alvin Tan Chee Yau

xxxxxxxxxx7083

Nazrina Binti Nor Din

xxxxxxxx6074

Yap Zi Qian

xxxxxxxx5162

Jong Yi Jia

xxxxxxxx0361

Shazrun Zharif Samani

xxxxxxxx5835

Qaisara Latisha

xxxxxxxx0346

Muhammad Norafni Jasmi

xxxxxxxx5769

Nur Najihah Bt Mohd Zaki

xxxxxxxx5414

Lim Ai Ping

xxxxxxxx5376

Kevin Ong Lek Sheng

xxxxxxxx6459

Seprian Budi Darma

xxxx2177

Nik Camelia Binti Nik Omar Al Haded

xxxxxxxx5112

Zainal bin Abu Bakar

xxxxxxxx7323

Megat mohd Jeffri

xxxxxxxx6041

820809016503

xxxxxxxx6503

Nurul Shafina Binti Jaffar

xxxxxxxx5446

NG BOON LAY

xxxxxxxx5936

Weekly Winners - Week 8
Ong Hooi Ting

xxxxxxxx6268

Lim Siow Ching

xxxxxxxx5372

Yap Shui Jing

xxxxxxxx1798

Wong pooi yee

xxxxxxxx5148

MOHAMAD SAFWAN BIN OTHMAN

xxxxxxxx5411

Kylie Lee Jia Xhing

xxxxxxxx5626

Nadia Safreena Binti Jamaludin

xxxxxxxx5428

AHMAD ZULFAKHRI BIN SHAMSUL ARIFFIN

xxxxxxxx5177

Sabiti binti Atam

xxxxxxxx5504

Nur Helmi bin Nor Halim

xxxxxxxx5457

Hue Kar Ken

xxxxxxxx5823

Mulyadi Gusti

xxxx3592

Rosaniza binti Bigis

xxxxxxxx6388

LAU KAR LEONG

xxxxxxxx5233

Siti Jumariah Binti Suaidi

xxxxxxxxxx5094

LOK SUM WENG

xxxxxxxx5411

Lai Hwi Lie

xxxxxxxx5104

Lee Beng Kean

xxxxxxxx6265

Lai Hui San

xxxxxxxx5410

Suriya Prakash A/L Sondara Raman

xxxxxxxx6449

Weekly Winners - Week 9
Phan Kah Mun

xxxxxxxx5632

Putera Daniel Adam Bin Adnan

xxxxxxxxxx5977

Kwa Kian Peng

xxxxxxxx5655

ZALENDA BINTI ZAKARIA

xxxxxxxx6416

Mohd Shahrul Azam bin Jamaludin

xxxxxxxx5355

Lim Seat Wan

xxxxxxxx5334

Hannah Harvey Siddick

xxxxxxxx5610

Rosemawarni Abdul Rahman

xxxxxxxx6740

Ali Shah Bin Mohamad Muzammil

xxxxxxxx5055

CHIEW POOI SUM

xxxxxxxx6122

Hana Sofia Binti Amir

xxxxxxxx6326

Choo Heng Huat

xxxxxxxx5019

Nurul Wahidah Bt Ismail

xxxxxxxx5034

Lim Yi Xean

xxxxxxxxxx6315

Anwar

xxxxxxxx6509

Raja Badariah binti Raja Ahmad

xxxxxxxx6384

Nora binti Noor

xxxxxxxx5428

Eddy Yap Veng Hoong

xxxxxxxxxx5703

Ivan Vijayakumar

xxxxxxxx5531

Mohd Farhan bin Shahri

xxxxxxxx6515

Weekly Winners - Week 10
Nurul Amalina adnan

xxxxxxxx5660

Hazliatul Fariza binti Adnan

xxxxxxxx5552

SHAZRIR NIZAM BIN MOH ZAINOR

xxxxxxxx5273

Sudirman Bin Masduki

xxxxxxxx5937

Naufal Kamran

xxxxx9051

Chee Kim Har

xxxxxxxx5008

Chong tze lin

xxxxxxxx5475

JOYCE LEE KAH WEI

xxxxxxxx5816

Chan Fui Ling

xxxxxxxx5524

Roshida binti Nayan

xxxxxxxx5086

Ahmad Taufik bin Mohd Redza

xxxxxxxx5211

Manuel Aichner

xxxxx2206

Thulasi a/p Margali

xxxxxxxx5102

Nurul Nabihah

xxxxxxxx5232

Pan tze shun

xxxxxxxx5409

Nor Emylia Amira Bt Azhar Affandy

xxxxxxxx5448

mohd zul azmi asli

xxxx8999

Lim Chuin An

xxxxxxxxxx5205

Rashidah Suleiman

xxxxxxxx5076

Siti Maisarah Bt Magfur

xxxxxxxx5946

Weekly Winners - Week 11
Marliana Md Kasim

xxxxxxxxxx6080

Nur Ainin Sofia Ahmad Aminuddin

xxxxxxxx5884

Ahmed Faiz Yakob

xxxxxxxx5899

Puteri Arafah binti Bahrin

xxxxxxxx5718

Yap Ai Li

xxxxxxxxxx5088

Chow Eline

xxxxxxxxxx7652

Azizah bt abdul wahid

xxxxxxxx5778

Ang say Leong

xxxxxxxx5287

Mohd Firdaus bin Md Salleh

xxxxxxxx5443

Suhaya Bt Saripi

xxxxxxxx5016

Nur Alia Bt Masduki

xxxxxxxx0792

Nur adila binti azahar

xxxxxxxx5106

Hartini Badarudin

xxxxxxxx5596

Wong Theit Hen

xxxxxxxx5337

Lim Vincent

xxxxxxxx5797

ELINA BT LUKMAN

xxxxxxxx5688

NURFAZLINDA BT MOHD SHAMSUDDIN

xxxxxxxx6126

Mohd Nazri Bin Mat Jusof

xxxxxxxx5429

NOR ROSNIATY BINTI OTHMAN

xxxxxxxx5244

Dayang Dayang Noor sandra ramada datu gulam

xxxxxxxx6098

Weekly Winners - Week 12
Mohd Azrai Bin Mohd Zin

xxxxxxxx5803

ALEX VICTOR LIAW JUN SEN

xxxxxxxx5637

Zulkarnai bin Abu Bakar

xxxxxxxx5163

Nur Khalida Nia Binti Mohd Khairi

xxxxxxxx6610

Azimah binti Abd Aziz

xxxxxxxx5620

NURUL AIDA BT LUKMAN

xxxxxxxx5644

Ngiam Yean Lee

xxxxxxxx5886

Suhail Sohaime

xxxxxxxx5839

Syawalia binti Suhaimi

xxxxxxxx5348

Tan pei teng

xxxxxxxx5444

Samhuri Bin Samsuri

xxxxxxxx5617

Zulkifly bin Abu Bakar

xxxxxxxx6493

Lee Lai Yeng

xxxxxxxx5764

Sharizal bin Ismail

xxxxxxxx5207

Weekly Winners - Week 13
DURATUL AINI

xxxxxxxx5050

Loke Sai Chee @ Lok Chow Mun

xxxxxxxx5165

Junailiey binti Mohd Jaffar

xxxxxxxx5314

Noraida bt Awang

xxxxxxxx7032

Haryati bt Abdul Wahab

xxxxxxxx5492

Aini Syakirah binti Mohamad Sabri

xxxxxxxx5650

Mohamad Hafizzuddin bin Shamsul

xxxxxxxx5783

Nurain Syafiza

xxxxxxxx5186

MASKIYAH BT masduki

xxxxxxxx5200

LAU MEI JUN

xxxxxxxx5810

Morven Chua Hsien Hao

xxxxxxxx0971

Mazizah bt Husin

xxxxxxxx5160

Yeo Sheak Li

xxxxxxxx5380

Mohamad Rodzi bin Othman

xxxxxxxx5455

Taufiq Bin Masduki

xxxxxxxx5371

Ahmad Iqmal Hisyam bin Mohamad Sabri

xxxxxxxx5601

Muhammad Syazmi Bin Rohizat

xxxxxxxx5261

Aisyahana Syuhada

xxxxxxxx5308

Adrian tan wei sheng

xxxxxxxx5481

siti sehah bt rafiee

xxxxxxxx5406